Hosted by Golden Bear Golf Club at Indigo Run

 

Individual Standings

 

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
Player School Through Hole To Par Through Hole To Par Through Hole To Par Total To Par
Trace Crowe Hilton Head Christian 18 6 18 0 0 0 6
Jonathan Hardee Riverside 18 0 18 -4 0 0 4
Josh Fickes Beaufort 18 2 18 -2 0 0 4
Caleb Preveaux Gilbert 18 5 18 2 0 0 3
Andrew Orischak Hilton Head High 18 1 18 0 0 0 1
Keenan Huskey Greenville 18 3 18 -1 0 0 2
Trevor Phillips Boiling Springs 18 3 18 -1 0 0 2
Bryson Nimmer Hilton Head Christian 18 3 18 0 0 0 3
Jamie Wilson Bishop-England 18 1 18 3 0 0 4
Trent Phillips Boiling Springs 18 3 18 1 0 0 4
Nathan Bazant North Myrtle Beach 18 3 18 1 0 0 4
Billy Johns Johns Creek 18 5 18 -1 0 0 4
Dwight Cauthen A.C. Flora 18 4 18 0 0 0 4
Jake Smith Dorman 18 4 18 2 0 0 6
Alex Handy South Aiken 18 7 18 0 0 0 7
Weston Sanders Emerald High 18 2 18 6 0 0 8
Travis Mancil Hilton Head High 18 1 18 7 0 0 8
Jake Carter South Aiken 18 10 18 -2 0 0 8
Mason Piontek Greenwood 18 7 18 1 0 0 8
Alec Weary Bluffton 18 2 18 7 0 0 9
Spencer Skiff Aiken 18 1 18 10 0 0 9
Jennings Huntley A.C. Flora 18 12 18 -3 0 0 9
Will Marter A.C. Flora 18 4 18 6 0 0 10
Nate Tosta Savannah Christian 18 6 18 4 0 0 10
Harrison Corbin Boiling Springs 18 5 18 6 0 0 11
Elliott Johnson Bluffton 18 6 18 6 0 0 12
Wilson Yearout Bishop-England 18 6 18 7 0 0 13
Alex Skiff Aiken 18 7 18 6 0 0 13
George Eubank Dorman 18 6 18 8 0 0 14
Patrick Kistler Savannah Christian 18 9 18 5 0 0 14
Daniel Malkiewicz Blythewood 18 5 18 10 0 0 15
Drake Cassidy Hartsville 18 6 18 9 0 0 15
Isaac Nycum Hartsville 18 11 18 4 0 0 15
Nicholas Beiers Lexington 1 18 7 18 8 0 0 15
Colmen Self Emerald High 18 7 18 8 0 0 15
James Wohler Savannah Christian 18 8 18 7 0 0 15
Lauren Stephenson Lexington 1 18 12 18 3 0 0 15
Spencer Yi Johns Creek 18 10 18 6 0 0 16
Winn Taylor Greenville 18 9 18 7 0 0 16
Matt Lehman Hilton Head Christian 18 10 18 6 0 0 16
Graham Corbin Boiling Springs 18 8 18 9 0 0 17
Wil Sheppard Bishop-England 18 9 18 8 0 0 17
Teague Holaus Greenwood 18 10 18 7 0 0 17
Sawyer Mills Wren 18 3 18 14 0 0 17
Matt Goodman Johns Creek 18 4 18 13 0 0 17
Drew Weary Bluffton 18 7 18 10 0 0 17
Jimmy Self Emerald High 18 12 18 6 0 0 18
Bryce Miley Lexington 1 18 6 18 12 0 0 18
Michael Beal A.C. Flora 18 12 18 6 0 0 18
Grant Shugart Wren 18 10 18 9 0 0 19
Zach Mclain Gilbert 18 7 18 12 0 0 19
Kyle Wohler Savannah Christian 18 13 18 6 0 0 19
Matt Morninghoff Blythewood 18 9 18 11 0 0 20
Grason Bell Wren 18 11 18 9 0 0 20
Jordan Warnock Dorman 18 5 18 15 0 0 20
Keaton Butler Beaufort 18 12 18 8 0 0 20
Hayden Poole Johns Creek 18 11 18 9 0 0 20
Matthew Leonard North Myrtle Beach 18 10 18 11 0 0 21
Jon Lewis Parker Greenwood 18 16 18 5 0 0 21
Mathew Leonard North Myrtle Beach 18 10 18 11 0 0 21
Zach Herold Lexington 1 18 8 18 13 0 0 21
Brandon McBride Bluffton 18 10 18 11 0 0 21
Vijay Mishra North Myrtle Beach 18 15 18 7 0 0 22
David Lewitt Dorman 18 8 18 14 0 0 22
Matthew Campbell Beaufort 18 11 18 11 0 0 22
Daniel Azallion Hilton Head Christian 18 8 18 14 0 0 22
Brandon Meyer South Aiken 18 8 18 15 0 0 23
Jeb Bennett River Bluff 18 16 18 7 0 0 23
Marshall McGarity Hilton Head High 18 11 18 12 0 0 23
Ryan Moseley Riverside 18 8 18 15 0 0 23
Gavin Lindstrom Hilton Head High 18 12 18 12 0 0 24
Hunter Coates Dutch Fork 18 15 18 10 0 0 25
Tyler Sullivan South Aiken 18 13 18 13 0 0 26
Colin Reno North Myrtle Beach 18 15 18 13 0 0 28
Dan Castleberry Riverside 18 12 18 16 0 0 28
Will Strickland Riverside 18 13 18 15 0 0 28
Logan Kennedy Greenville 18 14 18 14 0 0 28
Zeke Steen Hartsville 18 13 18 16 0 0 29
Connor Blackwelder Chapin 18 14 18 15 0 0 29
Alex Tilley Blythewood 18 17 18 13 0 0 30
Rhett Merritt Wren 18 12 18 18 0 0 30
Scotty Koon River Bluff 18 19 18 11 0 0 30
Kyle Olenchuk Dutch Fork 18 14 18 16 0 0 30
Matthew Carter Greenville 18 14 18 16 0 0 30
Blake Overton Chapin 18 16 18 14 0 0 30
Cal Brock Emerald High 18 17 18 14 0 0 31
Ryan Anderson River Bluff 18 15 18 16 0 0 31
Sam Ramsey Greenwood 18 16 18 17 0 0 33
Chase Ollis Hartsville 18 20 18 13 0 0 33
Alex Porter Beaufort 18 14 18 19 0 0 33
Joseph Hardee Gilbert 18 22 18 11 0 0 33
Daniel Blackwell Aiken 18 18 18 15 0 0 33
Jake Montgomery Dutch Fork 18 23 18 11 0 0 34
Jordan Day Chapin 18 15 18 20 0 0 35
Alex Bowers River Bluff 18 19 18 17 0 0 36
Jeremiah Kubilus Gilbert 18 16 18 24 0 0 40
Daniel Jurgenson Dutch Fork 18 25 18 17 0 0 42
Cole Hargett Blythewood 18 28 18 15 0 0 43
Ben Burton Bishop-England 18 23 18 23 0 0 46
Carter Hunt Aiken 18 27 18 29 0 0 56
Mac Eason Irmo 18 35 18 24 0 0 59
Andrew Wright Irmo 18 32 18 28 0 0 60
Wiggins Bates Chapin 18 28 18 37 0 0 65
Andrew Byrne Irmo 18 39 18 29 0 0 68
Jack Bell Irmo 18 31 18 38 0 0 69

 

Team Standings – To Par

Sum of   Total To Par
Total
Boiling Springs 34
Hilton Head Christian 35
A.C. Flora 41
Hilton Head High 56
Johns Creek 57
Savannah Christian 58
Bluffton 59
Dorman 62
South Aiken 64
Lexington 1 69
Beaufort 71
Emerald High 72
Riverside 75
Greenville 76
Greenwood 79
Bishop-England 80
Wren 86
Gilbert 89
Hartsville 92
Blythewood 108
Aiken 111
North Myrtle Beach 115
River Bluff 120
Dutch Fork 131
Chapin 159
Irmo 256