Hosted by Golden Bear Golf Club at Indigo Run

 

Individual Standings

 

Round 1Round 2Round 3
PlayerSchoolThrough HoleTo ParThrough HoleTo ParThrough HoleTo ParTotal To Par
Trace CroweHilton Head Christian186180006
Jonathan HardeeRiverside18018-4004
Josh FickesBeaufort18218-2004
Caleb PreveauxGilbert185182003
Andrew OrischakHilton Head High181180001
Keenan HuskeyGreenville18318-1002
Trevor PhillipsBoiling Springs18318-1002
Bryson NimmerHilton Head Christian183180003
Jamie WilsonBishop-England181183004
Trent PhillipsBoiling Springs183181004
Nathan BazantNorth Myrtle Beach183181004
Billy JohnsJohns Creek18518-1004
Dwight CauthenA.C. Flora184180004
Jake SmithDorman184182006
Alex HandySouth Aiken187180007
Weston SandersEmerald High182186008
Travis MancilHilton Head High181187008
Jake CarterSouth Aiken181018-2008
Mason PiontekGreenwood187181008
Alec WearyBluffton182187009
Spencer SkiffAiken1811810009
Jennings HuntleyA.C. Flora181218-3009
Will MarterA.C. Flora1841860010
Nate TostaSavannah Christian1861840010
Harrison CorbinBoiling Springs1851860011
Elliott JohnsonBluffton1861860012
Wilson YearoutBishop-England1861870013
Alex SkiffAiken1871860013
George EubankDorman1861880014
Patrick KistlerSavannah Christian1891850014
Daniel MalkiewiczBlythewood18518100015
Drake CassidyHartsville1861890015
Isaac NycumHartsville18111840015
Nicholas BeiersLexington 11871880015
Colmen SelfEmerald High1871880015
James WohlerSavannah Christian1881870015
Lauren StephensonLexington 118121830015
Spencer YiJohns Creek18101860016
Winn TaylorGreenville1891870016
Matt LehmanHilton Head Christian18101860016
Graham CorbinBoiling Springs1881890017
Wil SheppardBishop-England1891880017
Teague HolausGreenwood18101870017
Sawyer MillsWren18318140017
Matt GoodmanJohns Creek18418130017
Drew WearyBluffton18718100017
Jimmy SelfEmerald High18121860018
Bryce MileyLexington 118618120018
Michael BealA.C. Flora18121860018
Grant ShugartWren18101890019
Zach MclainGilbert18718120019
Kyle WohlerSavannah Christian18131860019
Matt MorninghoffBlythewood18918110020
Grason BellWren18111890020
Jordan WarnockDorman18518150020
Keaton ButlerBeaufort18121880020
Hayden PooleJohns Creek18111890020
Matthew LeonardNorth Myrtle Beach181018110021
Jon Lewis ParkerGreenwood18161850021
Mathew LeonardNorth Myrtle Beach181018110021
Zach HeroldLexington 118818130021
Brandon McBrideBluffton181018110021
Vijay MishraNorth Myrtle Beach18151870022
David LewittDorman18818140022
Matthew CampbellBeaufort181118110022
Daniel AzallionHilton Head Christian18818140022
Brandon MeyerSouth Aiken18818150023
Jeb BennettRiver Bluff18161870023
Marshall McGarityHilton Head High181118120023
Ryan MoseleyRiverside18818150023
Gavin LindstromHilton Head High181218120024
Hunter CoatesDutch Fork181518100025
Tyler SullivanSouth Aiken181318130026
Colin RenoNorth Myrtle Beach181518130028
Dan CastleberryRiverside181218160028
Will StricklandRiverside181318150028
Logan KennedyGreenville181418140028
Zeke SteenHartsville181318160029
Connor BlackwelderChapin181418150029
Alex TilleyBlythewood181718130030
Rhett MerrittWren181218180030
Scotty KoonRiver Bluff181918110030
Kyle OlenchukDutch Fork181418160030
Matthew CarterGreenville181418160030
Blake OvertonChapin181618140030
Cal BrockEmerald High181718140031
Ryan AndersonRiver Bluff181518160031
Sam RamseyGreenwood181618170033
Chase OllisHartsville182018130033
Alex PorterBeaufort181418190033
Joseph HardeeGilbert182218110033
Daniel BlackwellAiken181818150033
Jake MontgomeryDutch Fork182318110034
Jordan DayChapin181518200035
Alex BowersRiver Bluff181918170036
Jeremiah KubilusGilbert181618240040
Daniel JurgensonDutch Fork182518170042
Cole HargettBlythewood182818150043
Ben BurtonBishop-England182318230046
Carter HuntAiken182718290056
Mac EasonIrmo183518240059
Andrew WrightIrmo183218280060
Wiggins BatesChapin182818370065
Andrew ByrneIrmo183918290068
Jack BellIrmo183118380069

 

Team Standings – To Par

Sum of   Total To Par
Total
Boiling Springs34
Hilton Head Christian35
A.C. Flora41
Hilton Head High56
Johns Creek57
Savannah Christian58
Bluffton59
Dorman62
South Aiken64
Lexington 169
Beaufort71
Emerald High72
Riverside75
Greenville76
Greenwood79
Bishop-England80
Wren86
Gilbert89
Hartsville92
Blythewood108
Aiken111
North Myrtle Beach115
River Bluff120
Dutch Fork131
Chapin159
Irmo256

 

Subscribe To Our SwingFit Clubs Newsletter

* indicates required

Please select all the ways you would like to hear from Custom Golf Club Fitting and Building:

You can unsubscribe at any time by clicking the link in the footer of our emails. For information about our privacy practices, please visit our website.

We use Mailchimp as our marketing platform. By clicking below to subscribe, you acknowledge that your information will be transferred to Mailchimp for processing. Learn more about Mailchimp's privacy practices here.